Ivan Valle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ivan Valle.JPG

Name: Ivan Valle
Alias: Relampago / Rayo
Birth Name: Ivan deJesus Valle Velazquez
Born: 1980-01-06
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Mexico Super Featherweight Title (2003)
  • WBC Mundo Hispano Featherweight Title (2000)