J.A. Bugner

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: J A Bugner
Alias: Joe Bugner, Jr.
Born: 1970-08-12
Hometown: St Ives, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of 1970s Heavyweight contender Joe Bugner.