Jack Callahan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Callahan at the top of his game

Name: Jack Callahan
Alias: Kid/Iron Man
Born: 1955-03-31
Birthplace: Highland, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Hammond, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click