Jack Keenan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Keenan
Birth Name: John W. Keenan
Born: 1930-00-00
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1948 (as a middleweight)