Jack London

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Jack London
Alias: John George Harper
Born: 1913-06-23
Birthplace: Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Died: 1964-01-01 (Age:50)
Hometown: West Hartlepool, County Durham, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click