Jack Rodgers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack Rodgers
Alias: Handsome
Born: 1940-01-01
Birthplace: Uniontown, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click