Jackie Nava

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jackie Nava.jpg

Name: Jackie Nava
Alias: La Princesa Azteca
Birth Name: Jacqueline Nava Mouett
Born: 1980-04-11 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Managed by Erik Morales.