Jaguar Kakizawa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaguar Kakizawa
Birth Name: Shinichi Kakizawa
Born: 1947-11-28
Birthplace: Tochigi, Japan
Died: 2006-06-08 (Age:58)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click