Jaime Barboza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Barboza
Alias: El Indio
Born: 1978-05-09
Birthplace: Guapiles, Costa Rica
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click