Jaime Rangel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Rangel
Alias: El Martillo / Tyson
Born: 1972-09-28
Birthplace: Cordoba, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click