Jaime Valladares

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Valladares
Alias: (Chico de Oro)
Born: 1936-09-02
Died: 2003-01-23 (Age:66)
Hometown: Quito, Ecuador
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click