Jaime Villa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jaime Villa
Alias: Ojinaguita
Born: 1987-10-30
Birthplace: Ojinaga, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Midland, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click