Jair Jimenez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jair Jimenez
Alias: Tigrillo
Born: 1979-03-24
Birthplace: Puerto Escondido, Colombia
Hometown: Monteria, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click