Jairo Rafael Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jairo Rafael Ramirez
Alias: El Giro
Born: 1981-06-20
Birthplace: Oaxaca, Mexico
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click