Jake Torrance

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jake Torrance
Alias: Jack Torrance
Born: 1959-09-05
Hometown: East Chicago, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click