Jamaal Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jamaal Davis

Name: Jamaal Davis
Alias: Da Truth
Born: 1981-05-18 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click