James Armah

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JArmah.jpg

Name: James Armah
Alias: Bukom Fire
Born: 1976-03-11
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click