James Bacon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Bacon.James.jpg

Name: James Bacon
Alias: Bring Home the
Birth Name: Jameson Labador Bacon
Born: 1990-06-01
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: ALA Promotions

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Super Featherweight Title (2011)