James Coker

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Coker
Alias: Cowboy
Born: 1966-05-07
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click