James Crayton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Crayton
Alias: Too Sweet
Birth Name: James Edward Crayton
Born: 1970-02-02
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click