James Hare

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
James Hare.jpg

Name: James Hare
Alias: Roberttown Rocket
Born: 1976-07-16
Birthplace: Dewsbury, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Roberttown, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click