James Manning

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Manning
Alias: Sweet Baby
Born: 1956-10-06
Hometown: Eugene, Oregon, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager and Trainer: Arnold Manning