James Pipps

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Pipps
Alias: Fighting Warrior
Born: 1961-01-04
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Vidor, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database