James Shorter

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Shorter
Alias: Gentleman
Born: 1983-11-09 (Age:31)
Hometown: Elkhart, Indiana, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click