James Stanton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Stanton
Alias: The House
Birth Name: James Carl Stanton
Born: 1972-11-03
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click