James Walton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: James Walton
Alias: Hurricane
Birth Name: James Andrew Walton
Born: 1971-11-07
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click