Jamie Myer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jamie Myer
Alias: The Butcher Boy
Born: 1972-06-13
Birthplace: Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Banora Point, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Matchmaking Record: click
Promoting Record: click