Jan Nicolaas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jan Nicolaas.jpg

Name: Jan Nicolaas
Birth Name: Johannes Gerardus Nicolaas
Born: 1912-10-20
Birthplace: Den Haag, Netherlands
Died: 2001-11-28 (Age:89)
Hometown: Den Haag, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1936 (as a featherweight)