Jason Adams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Adams
Alias: The Troll
Born: 1980-12-29
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click