Jason DeLisle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason DeLisle
Alias: The Nailer
Born: 1972-05-31
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click