Jason Escalera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
EscaleraSolo.JPG

Name: Jason Escalera
Alias: Monstruo
Birth Name: Jason Michael Escalera
Born: 1984-12-16 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Union City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2

Jason Escalera is related to former WBC super featherweight champion Alfredo Escalera.