Jason LeHoullier

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Photo by Milos Lekovic

Name: Jason LeHoullier
Alias: The Hammer
Born: 1978-03-04
Birthplace: Nottingham, New Hampshire, USA
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

External Links

"He has a fighting chance" article by Jerry Lauzon, Portland Press Herald, Wednesday, July 30, 2003