Javier Alberto Mamaní

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Javier Alberto Mamani.jpg

Name: Javier Alberto Mamani
Alias: La Cobra
Born: 1981-10-19
Birthplace: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click