Javier Castro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Javier Castro.jpg

Name: Javier Castro
Alias: Terry (El Terrible) / El Zorro
Birth Name: Francisco Javier Castro
Born: 1983-12-30 (Age:30)
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Carlos Gamboa