Javier Diaz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Diaz
Alias: Suzuki
Born: 1965-05-20
Birthplace: Piedras Negras, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Eagle Pass, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click