Javier Prieto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Prieto
Alias: Implecable
Birth Name: Francisco Javier Prieto Alvarez
Born: 1987-07-05 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Apatzingan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Buenavista Tomatlán, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click