Jeanne Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeanne Martinez
Alias: Boom Boom
Birth Name: Jeanne Marie Martinez
Born: 1964-04-22
Birthplace: Slidell, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Houma, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click