Jeff Malcolm

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jeff Malcolm.6547.jpg
Jeff Malcolm.PNG

Name: Jeff Malcolm
Alias: Flash
Born: 1956-05-09
Birthplace: Cowra, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Photo #3

Preceded by:
Inaugural Champion
WBF Intercontinental Welterweight Champion
1993 Apr 5 – Unknown
Succeeded by:
Fitz Vanderpool