Jeff Schuyler

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeff Schuyler
Birth Name: Brandt Jeff Skyler
Born: 1965-06-23
Birthplace: Floral Park, New York, USA
Died: 2013-06-02 (Age:47)
Hometown: Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click