Jenifer Alcorn

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jenifer Alcorn

Name: Jenifer Alcorn
Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Alcorn
Born: 1970-07-15
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Title

  • WIBF Women's International Boxing Federation lightweight title (2002) & (2003)