Jens Pulver

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jens Pulver
Alias: Lil' Evil
Born: 1974-12-06
Birthplace: Sunnyside, Washington, USA
Hometown: Bettendorf, Iowa, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Also competes in Mixed Martial Arts.[1]