Jeremy Bates

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jeremy Bates.jpg

Name: Jeremy Bates
Alias: The Beast
Born: 1974-01-12
Birthplace: Argillite, Kentucky, USA
Hometown: Charleston, West Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click