Jeremy Mickelson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jeremy Mickelson
Alias: Lightsout
Born: 1977-04-05
Hometown: Fort Bragg, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click