Jerome Ellis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerome Ellis
Alias: Boomer
Born: 1978-10-28
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Coconut Creek, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click