Jerry Elliott

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Elliott
Alias: Alpenkönig
Birth Name: Jerry Elliott Ell Jee
Born: 1976-06-20
Birthplace: Lagos, Nigeria
Hometown: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur records: 75 bouts: W72, L2, D1