Jerry Pahayahay

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Pahayahay
Alias: Jerry Quijano
Born: 1971-11-04
Birthplace: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Nationality: Philippine
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Flyweight Title (August 2004 - January 2005)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Minimumweight Title (July 1994 - November 1994)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database