Jesse Fuentes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Fuentes
Birth Name: Jesse Moody
Born: 1926-03-04
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

Brother of 1950s Welterweight contender Ramon Fuentes.