Jesse Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Smith jesse.jpg

Name: Jesse Smith
Alias: Crazy Horse
Born: 1933-08-11
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2012-01-22 (Age:78)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click