Jesse Torres

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Torres
Alias: The Law
Born: 1962-04-19
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Aurora, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Jesse 'The Law' Torres
Box-Chicago.jpg
Personal tools
Boxrec Database