Jessica Chávez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jessica Chavez
Alias: Kika
Born: 1988-06-15 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

J Chavez.jpg

Personal tools
Boxrec Database